Overall Results

8/17/2019 - Rnd 9 Adult PM ATV Brawl at the Badlands
Attica, IN
Overall Finish Results39 Entries
PlaceRacerHometownClassNbrBrandLapsElapsed
1AUSTIN ABNEYVEEDERSBURG, IN1-PRO ATV703HON802:01:30.565
2CALE HOWARDKINGMAN, IN1-PRO ATV816YAM701:50:02.791
3JUSTIN LEWICKICLAY CITY, IN2-A 15+ ATV705HON702:00:53.468
4BLAZE TAYLORFAIRLAND, IN2-A 15+ ATV805SUZ702:01:06.432
5NATE HARSININDIANAPOLIS, IN1-PRO ATV911HON702:03:22.277
6DOUG CRIPPINVEEDERSBURG, IN7-B 15-21 ATV844HON702:03:54.388
7JARED WEBBBELLEVILLE, IL3-Vet A 28+ ATV337YAM702:04:13.598
8RICK WOODFAIRLAND, IN1-PRO ATV016HON702:04:20.169
9MICHAEL NEWMANMARTINSVILLE, IN2-A 15+ ATV372HON702:05:39.432
10KLYNT THOMPSONCOAL CITY, IN9-Vet B 30+ ATV277HON702:08:17.661
11JAKOB RITTERCRAWFORDSVILLE, IN2-A 15+ ATV209HON702:08:33.529
12CALE WISEMANALBION, IL9-Vet B 30+ ATV331HON702:11:02.194
13JEREMY SCALESNASHVILLE, IN9-Vet B 30+ ATV924HON702:11:22.302
14CODY EDWARDSPLAINFIELD, IN7-B 15-21 ATV321HON702:11:42.622
15ZACH HOOPERKEMPTON, IN1-PRO ATV275HON702:14:02.627
16KYLE DEZARNVEEDERSBURG, IN7-B 15-21 ATV109HON702:15:08.137
17GERALD LOWERYVEEDERSBURG, IN3-Vet A 28+ ATV530YAM702:15:27.238
18JAMES SWINDLECAMBY, IN5-Senior B 40+ ATV067HON702:16:14.665
19NICK WHITEBROWNSBURG, IN5-Senior B 40+ ATV604HON702:18:37.561
20JACOB KNOWLINGCRAWFORDSVILLE, IN7-B 15-21 ATV076SUZ702:22:14.299
21JONATHAN FUGATEBEECH GROVE, IN1-PRO ATV001HON601:40:16.854
22MICHAL BODYZIAKBRIDGEVIEW, IL9-Vet B 30+ ATV404CAM601:58:54.671
23ZACH SEARCYWEST LEBANON, IN8-Junior B 22+ ATV607HON601:59:09.043
24MATTHEW YORKBLOOMFIELD, IN5-Senior B 40+ ATV013YAM602:05:49.447
25BRUCE MARSHALLGREENWOOD, IN4-Vintage 2 Stroke ATV126HON501:30:56.987
26DARYL SHORTCLAYTON, IN9-Vet B 30+ ATV269HON501:34:19.626
27GRANT LANDRUMJAMESTOWN, IN8-Junior B 22+ ATV679CAM501:39:29.619
28AUSTIN WOOLERYLAFAYETTE, IN8-Junior B 22+ ATV457HON501:56:51.888
29COREY ROSENGARTENAVON, IN2-A 15+ ATV239HON502:10:45.864
30JACKSON LIVESAYCRAWFORDSVILLE, IN2-A 15+ ATV064YAM401:08:12.123
31TYLER WELTICHMARTINSVILLE, IN2-A 15+ ATV235HON401:18:52.519
32NATE HARVEYROACHDALE, IN1-PRO ATV099YAM300:49:18.703
33LUKE BUNCHCLOVERDALE, IN2-A 15+ ATV707HON100:17:25.016
34QUINTON NENEDJIENMARTINSVILLE, IN2-A 15+ ATV027HON100:17:37.559
35NOLAN WARRENBLOOMFIELD, IN7-B 15-21 ATV774HON100:17:41.917
36WESLEY BARRFAIRLAND, IN8-Junior B 22+ ATV711YAM100:17:45.672
37RYAN WESLEYST BERNICE, IN4-Vintage 2 Stroke ATV409UKN100:19:14.437
38ROBERT KINGBROWNSBURG, IN5-Senior A 40+ ATV602HON100:19:57.412
39TRAE REDMANSHARPSVILLE, IN7-B 15-21 ATV205YAM100:21:16.433